List of burials

Plánek hřbitova

Note. The names of the buried persons have been copied from the historic plan and may contain errors and imprecisions.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O PQ R S T U V W X Y Z
Abel Adolf Section IV. right
Abel Emanuel Section III. left
Abel Emanuel Section III. left
Abel Fany Section III. left
Abel Gabriel Section II. right
Abel Jetti Section IV. right
Adler Josef Section VI. right
Alt Bert Section V. left
Alt Katharina Section IV. right
Alt Pessl Section VIII. left
Altar Irma Section II. right
Altar Leni Section I. right
Altar Moritz Section I. right
Altar Philipp Section III. right
Alter Lolite Section III. left
Arnstein Adolf Section II. right
Arnstein Lotti Section I. left
Ascher Netti Section VI. right

B

Top

Back Abraham Section III. right
Back Aron Section II. left
Back Edel Section V. left
Back Elkan Section I. right
Back Gerson Section IV. right
Back Gerson Section III. left
Back Ignaz Section IX. left
Back Israel Section III. right
Back Jakob Section III. left
Back Jakob Section V. left
Back Jakob Section VIII. left
Back Johana Section III. left
Back Johanna Section VIII. left
Back Julie Section I. right
Back Katti Section III. right
Back Leopold Section I. right
Back Leopold Section V. left
Back Libele Section II. left
Back Marie Section IV. right
Back Moses Section IV. left
Back Moses Leb Section V. right
Back Philip Section III. left
Back Philipp Section IX. left
Back Resi Section III. right
Back Rosa Section VII. right
Back Rosi Section IV. left
Back Rösi Section IX. left
Back Samuel Section II. right
Back Terese Section III. left
Back Therese Section I. right
Back Wolf Section V. right
Bader Richard Section II. right
Baderl Hirsch Section V. right
Baderl Hirsch Section V. right
Baderl Ottilie Section VII. right
Baderl Simon Section V. right
Ballek Friederike Section VI. right
Bamberger Section I. left
Bamm Johanna Section IV. right
Bardas Section VI. left
Bardas David Section IV. left
Bardas Mosche Section IV. left
Bardas Simon Section I. left
Bardass Section II. left
Bardass Fanny Section III. left
Bardass Fanny Section V. left
Bardass Pesl Section IV. left
Barcheles Hanni Section IV. right
Barcheles Wilhelm Section IV. right
Barmu Blume Section I. left
Barmu Fegele Section I. left
Barmu Solder Section VIII. left
Bas Benesch Hersch Section II. right
Bas Moses Section IV. left
Bass Bernard Section VII. left
Bass Ester Section VI. left
Bass Fegele Section II. right
Bass Hanni Section X. left
Bass Chaime Section VII. left
Bass Chajim Section I. left
Bass Chajim Section VI. left
Bass Charlotte Section IV. left
Bass Jakob Section III. left
Bass Jakob Section V. left
Bass Jakob Section VI. left
Bass Jitl Section V. left
Bass Katherina Section I. right
Bass Katti Section III. right
Bass Lez Section VIII. left
Bass Michael Section VI. left
Bass Michael Leb Section VI. left
Bass Minka Section III. right
Bass Moses Section VI. left
Bass Rosa Section II. right
Bass Salomon Section I. right
Bass Sigmund Section I. right
Batscha Anna Section IX. left
Bauer Salomon Section V. right
Beamt Benjamin Section IX. left
Beamt Katti Section IX. left
Beamt Therese Section IX. left
Beck Ascher Section IV. right
Beck Hanni Section IV. right
Beer Pjillip Section VIII. left
Beer Betti Section V. right
Beer Emil Fam. Section I. right
Beer Fani Section VIII. left
Beer Fani Section VIII. left
Beer Heinrich Section IV. right
Beer Holde Section V. right
Beer Jakob Section II. right
Beer Jakob Section IV. right
Beer Johenleb Section VIII. left
Beer Jor. Section III. left
Beer Judes Section II. right
Beer Karl Section V. left
Beer Kati Section IX. left
Beer Lati Section II. right
Beer Lotti Section VII. left
Beer Nathan Section I. left
Beer Sabatina Section VIII. left
Beer Samuel Section III. left
Beer Schlojmo Section II. left
Beer Tolze Section I. left
Beer Wolf Section VII. left
Beerman Adolf Section II. right
Beerman Jakob Section II. right
Beidel Resi Section VII. right
Berg Section III. left
Berg Frade Section V. right
Berg Josef Section IV. right
Bergel Abraham Section III. right
Bergel Erhrajim Section III. right
Bergel Itzig Section VI. left
Bergel Johanna Section III. right
Bergel Josefa Section III. right
Bergel Juli Section III. right
Bergel Juli Section III. right
Bergel Katti Section IV. left
Bergel Leopold Section X. left
Bergel Libele Section VI. left
Bergel Louise Section IX. left
Berger Betti Section VI. left
Berger Edmund Section IX. left
Berger Charlotte Section IX. left
Berger Julius Section X. left
Bergl abraham Section VII. left
Bermann Section V. left
Bettelheim Ignaz Section IX. left
Bick Section VI. left
Bick Bernahrd Section IV. left
Bick Dobrisch Section III. right
Bick Elisabeth Section II. right
Bick Emanuel Section IV. left
Bick Hani Section V. left
Bick Katharina Section IV. right
Bick Katti Section IV. left
Bick Leni Section IV. left
Bick Leopold Section V. left
Bick Leopold Section V. left
Bick Perl Section VII. left
Bick Sali Section V. left
Bick Salomon Section IV. left
Bielkowitz Aron Section VII. left
Bielkowitz Pessl Section VII. left
Bill Betti Section II. right
Bill Beze Section IV. right
Bill David Section II. right
Bill Jakob Section II. left
Bill Jezig Section VII. left
Biller Betti Section IV. right
Blasch Rebbeka Section V. left
Blasch Zezilie Section IV. right
Blau Jeni Section III. left
Blau Lisette Section IV. right
Blau Michael Section II. right
Bobasch Dobrech Section I. left
Bobasch Ernestine Section IX. left
Bobasch Fani Section IX. left
Bobasch Hanni Section V. right
Bobasch Ignaz Section IX. left
Bobasch Johanna Section IV. right
Bobasch Katti Section IX. left
Bobasch Leje Section VIII. left
Bobasch Leopold Section IX. left
Bobasch leopold Section VII. left
Bobasch Lotti Section IX. left
Bobasch Menachem Section VII. left
Bobasch Moses Section IV. right
Bobasch Regine Section III. right
Bobek Viktor Section III. right
Bock Karl Section VI. right
Bokatsch Berthold Section VIII. left
Bondy Alfr. Section IV. right
Bondy Erna Section IV. right
Bondy Philipp Section IV. right
Boskovitz Hirsch Section I. left
Boskowitz Ester Section VIII. left
Braun Blumele Section I. left
Braun Eduard Section III. right
Braun Eduard Section VII. right
Bree Amalie Section III. left
Bree Gemandl Section VII. left
Bree Juli Section VII. right
Bree Katti Section I. right
Bree Kele Section II. left
Bree Markus Section IV. left
Bree Moses Section IV. right
Bree Moses Section IV. left
Bree Moses Section IV. left
Bree Salomon Section III. left
Bree Sanl ? Section VII. left
Bree Schlojme Section VIII. left
Bree Simon Section I. right
Bree Tibere Section II. left
Bree? Section VII. left
Brecher Gideon Dr. Section I. right
Brecher Josefine Section I. right
Breit Blüme Section V. right
Breit Feit Section VII. right
Breit Joachim Section IV. left
Breit Lilly Section VII. right
Breslav Malke Section VII. left
Breslav Salmen Section I. left
Bro Simon ? Section V. left
Brod Sussl Section I. left
Broditzky Samuel Section VII. left
Broch Section IV. left
Broch Abraham Section I. right
Broch Adolf Section V. right
Broch Alexandr Section V. left
Broch Bele Section VII. left
Broch Bernhard Section III. right
Broch Betti Section II. right
Broch Bruno Section V. right
Broch Ester Section VII. left
Broch Fanni Section I. left
Broch Fany Section III. left
Broch Juli Section II. left
Broch Julie Section I. right
Broch Lea Section III. left
Broch Malz Section V. left
Broch Mauthe Section V. left
Broch Mayer Section III. left
Broch Netti Section II. right
Broch Philipp Section V. right
Broch Regine Section IV. right
Broch Rösi Section V. right
Broch Samuel Section V. right
Broch Samuel Section II. left
Broch Selig Horsch Section I. right
Broch Srz Section V. left
Broll ? Section VII. left
Broll Fradz Section X. left
Broll Franz Section IV. right
Broll Jakob Leb Section IX. left
Broll Jesaias Section II. right
Broll Jitz Section VIII. left
Broll Katti Section IV. right
Broll Lotti Section IV. right
Broll Louis Section II. right
Broll Perl Section VIII. left
Broll Zwi Hirsch Section X. left
Brull Section V. left
Brull Dobrisek Section VI. left
Brull Ester Section IV. left
Brull Ester Section VI. left
Brüll Hermann Section IV. right
Brull Itzig Section VI. left
Brull Jakob Leb Section VII. left
Brull Jehuda Section VI. left
Brull Lise Chaje Section V. left
Brüll Michael Section III. right
Brull Moses Section V. left
Brüll Pepi Section III. right
Brull Pessl Section VI. left
Brüll Rosa Section III. right
Brull Therese Section V. left
Buchner Wilhelm Section X. left
Buchsbaum Albert Section VI. right

C

Top

Czech Anna Section VI. right
Czech Markus Section VI. right
Czech Samuel Section V. left

D

Top

Derheim Markus Section IV. right
Deutch Amalia Section II. left
Deutch Aron Section II. left
Deutsch Alexander Section II. right
Deutsch Benjamin Section III. left
Deutsch Julie Section II. right
Deutsch Louise Section III. left
Deutsch Sali Section IX. left
Diamantstein ? Section V. left
Diamantstein Fani Section IV. left
Diamantstein Lazar Section IV. left
Diamantstein Richard Section IX. left
Diamantstein Sammuel Section V. left
Donath Aron Section I. right
Donath Emanuel Section IV. right
Donath Fanni Section II. right
Donath Fanni Section IX. left
Donath Joacham Section V. left
Donath Katti Section IV. right
Donath Lotti Section IV. right
Donath Salomon Section VII. left
Donath Sijena Section VII. left
Droch Aron Section I. left
Droch Salomon Section I. left
Drucker Adolf Section III. left
Drucker Baruch Section III. right
Drucker Betti Section IV. right
Drucker Betti Section III. left
Drucker Eugenie Section IV. right
Drucker Josua Section III. right
Drucker Juli Section IV. right
Drucker Lane Section VI. left
Drucker Leopold Section III. left
Drucker Maier Section IV. right
Drucker Marie Section III. left
Drucker Peppi Section III. left
Drucker Wolf Section III. left

E

Top

Efran Anna Section III. right
Efran Jesaias Section III. right
Efrann Leb. Section VII. left
Ehrenhaf Schlojme Section I. left
Ehrenhaff Eidez ? Section IV. right
Ehrenhaft Abraham Section V. right
Ehrenhat Giel Section I. left
Ehrenreich Liberz Section VII. right
Ehrenreich P. ? Section V. left
Ehrenstamm Leopold Section I. left
Ehrenstamm Veith Section I. left
Ehrenstamm Rosalia Section I. left
Ehrenwert Leni Section VI. right
Ehrenwerth Moses Section V. left
Ehrenwerth Rosa Section II. right
Ehrenwerth Valentin Section II. right
Echnitz Schmuel Section VIII. left
Eichen Gisela Section VI. right
Eisenschreiber Benjamin Section III. right
Eisenschreiber Resi Section IV. right
Eisler Dobrech Section IV. left
Eisler Ernestine Section III. right
Eisler Ezich Section V. left
Eisler Hanni Section II. right
Eisler Isak Section II. right
Eisler Jakob Section V. right
Eisler Jehua Section VIII. left
Eisler Jemez Section VI. left
Eisler Juli Section IV. right
Eisler Juli Section V. right
Eisler Lagar Section V. left
Eisler Latzer Section IV. left
Eisler Maier Section III. right
Eisler Pepi Section III. right
Epstein Ignaz Section V. right
Epstein Lotti Section V. right

F

Top

Fassel Jakob Section VI. right
Fassel Sarah Section II. left
Feiler Rosa Section IV. left
Felsner Therese Section IX. left
Fialla Isidor Section IX. left
Fialla Karoline Section III. right
Fialla Leopold Section IV. left
Fialla Michael Section III. right
Fialla Resi Section VII. right
Fink David Section I. left
Fisch Ziperl Section II. left
Fischer Fradl Section IV. left
Fischer Julie Section IX. left
Fischer Lotti Section IV. right
Fischer Resz Section VIII. left
Fischer Resz Section VIII. left
Fischhof Bozel Section I. left
Fischhof Ester Section VII. left
Fischhof Fanni Section IV. right
Fischhof Meier Section IV. right
Fischhof Therese Section IV. right
Flam Moses Wolf Section IV. right
Flam Resi Section IV. right
Flamm Loser Section VIII. left
Fleischer Abraham Section III. right
Fleischer Abraham Section V. right
Fleischer Adele Section VII. right
Fleischer Amalia Section I. right
Fleischer Aron Section III. right
Fleischer Barich Section IV. left
Fleischer Baruch Rohmann ? Section III. right
Fleischer Berz Section V. right
Fleischer Betti Section I. right
Fleischer Betti Section III. right
Fleischer David Section V. right
Fleischer Fanni Section II. right
Fleischer Franz Section V. right
Fleischer Heindl Section VII. left
Fleischer Helene Section IV. right
Fleischer Henrich Section I. right
Fleischer Ignaz Section III. right
Fleischer Israel Section I. right
Fleischer Israel Section II. right
Fleischer Israel Section IV. right
Fleischer Jakob Section III. right
Fleischer Jakob Section IV. right
Fleischer Josef Section V. right
Fleischer Josefine Section III. right
Fleischer Katti Section IV. right
Fleischer Katti Section VII. right
Fleischer Malim Section IV. left
Fleischer Markus Section IV. right
Fleischer Mordechaj Section V. right
Fleischer Moritz Section III. right
Fleischer Mosche Section V. left
Fleischer Netti Section I. right
Fleischer Resi Section III. right
Fleischer Resi Section II. left
Fleischer Rosa Section VI. right
Fleischer Rosalin Section III. right
Fleischer Salomon Section II. right
Fleischer Zipora Section V. right
Flesch Resi Section IX. left
Frager Lez Section VI. left
Fran Efraim Section VII. left
Frank Emil Section VIII. left
Frank Michael Section VII. left
Frank Moses Section II. left
Frank Rosalie Section II. right
Frank Rosl Section VII. left
Frankfuter Jeschaje Section IV. left
Fränkl Anna Section III. right
Frankl Jakob Section III. right
Frankl Max Section IX. left
Frankl Rachez Section VIII. left
Frankl Regine Section VIII. left
Freiberg Mojiche Section VII. left
Freiberger Fanni Section VII. left
Freiberger Marie Section VI. left
Freiberger Nina Section III. right
Freiberger Philipp Section III. right
Freiberger Rösi Section V. right
Freind Marjem Section III. right
Fried Gabriel Section IX. left
Fried Josef Section VIII. left
Fried Karolin Section VIII. left
Fried Leop Section IV. right
Friedl Berta Section IX. left
Friedl Jakob Section IX. left
Frohlich Ester Section IV. left
Fröhlich Fanni Section VII. right
Frohlich Fegele Section I. left
Frohlich Josef Section IV. left
Fröhlich Moses Section VII. right
Fuarmann Juli Section III. right
Fuhrmann Funni Section III. right
Fuchs Samuel Section IX. left
Funk Gabriel Section II. left
Funk Katti Section II. left

G

Top

Gans Section VII. left
Gans Abraham Section VI. left
Gans Josefine Section VI. right
Gans Juli Section II. right
Gans Pessl Section IV. left
Gans Reizl Section IV. left
Ganz Salomon Section II. left
Gessler Leopold Section III. right
Gessler Lotti Section III. right
Gessler Salomon Section III. right
Glas Amalia Section III. left
Glas Mojsehe Section II. left
Glaser Firchez Section VI. left
Glaser Karl Section IX. left
Glaser Nuche Section VI. left
Glaser Siegtr. Section IX. left
Glass Abraham Section IV. left
Glass Amalie Section IV. right
Glass Bernhard Section I. left
Glass Bernhard Section VI. right
Glass Bernhard Section X. left
Glass Betti Section III. right
Glass David Section II. left
Glass Fani Section I. left
Glass Fegele Section V. left
Glass Gerson Section I. left
Glass Henrich Section II. left
Glass Hermann Section IV. right
Glass Charlotte Section IV. right
Glass Charlotte Section VI. right
Glass Ignaz Section IV. right
Glass Ignaz Section VI. left
Glass Jakob Section IX. left
Glass Josef Section IV. right
Glass Juli Section III. right
Glass Leni Section IV. right
Glass Leopold Section III. right
Glass Lotti Section II. right
Glass Lotti Section X. left
Glass Moritz Section III. right
Glass Moritz Section IV. right
Glass Netti Section IV. right
Goldschmied Chajem Section II. left
Gotllein Josua Section III. left
Gottlein Amalie Section IV. right
Gottlein Anna Section III. right
Gottlein Berta Section III. left
Gottlein Friedrich Section III. right
Gottlieb Fanni Section IX. left
Gottlieb Jakob Section IX. left
Gottlob Berta Section IX. left
Grabscheid Leo Section VII. right
Griff Ernestine Section VII. right
Groag Emilia Section VIII. left
Gross Cecilie Section VII. right
Gross Josef Section IX. left
Gross Nathan Section IX. left
Gross Sigmund Section IX. left
Grunblatt Jakob Section III. left
Grünhut Philipp Section IX. left
Grünhut Rosa Section VII. right
Grünhut Rösi Section IV. right
Grünhut Sali Section IX. left
Grünstein Rosalia Section X. left
Grünwald Jakob Section III. right
Grünwald Katharina Section IX. left
Grünwald Salomon Section IX. left

H

Top

Haas Adolf Section III. left
Haas Mordechaj Section IV. left
Haas Tuscheme Section VIII. left
Halberstadt Anna Section V. right
Hambuger Deborah Section I. left
Hamburger Amalie Section I. right
Hamburger Aron Section I. left
Hamburger Feile Section I. left
Hamburger Frimet Section IV. left
Hamburger Charlotte Section I. right
Hamburger Ignaz Section I. right
Hamburger Janette Section II. left
Hamburger Johanna Section II. left
Hamburger Leopold Section II. left
Hamburger Markus Section I. right
Hamburger Mordescha Section I. left
Hamburger Moses Section II. left
Hamburger Pessl Section II. left
Hamburger Rebeka Section I. left
Hamburger Resi Section I. left
Hamburger Salomon Section II. left
Hamburger Salomon Section I. right
Hamburger Sara Section I. left
Hamburger Sigmund Section II. left
Hamburger Sorl Section I. left
Hanniewitel Salo Section I. left
Hanniewitz Bergl Section VII. left
Hanovitz Section I. left
Hatschek Betti Section II. right
Hatschek Fanni Section VII. right
Hatscher Section III. left
Haus Sigmund Section I. right
Heikorn Rosi Section II. right
Heikorn Rösi Section III. right
Heilig Bernhard Section VI. right
Heilig Mojsehe Section VI. left
Heilig Sali Section IV. right
Heller Ernest Section IX. left
Heller Johanes Section VIII. left
Heller Johanes Section VIII. left
Heller Regine Section III. right
Heller Regine Section I. left
Heller Rosa Section IV. right
Heller Samuel Section III. right
Herlitschek Antonie Section IX. left
Herlitschek Hanni Section IX. left
Herlitschek Josef Spielman Section IX. left
Herlitschek Mali ( Hrdlička ) Section VII. right
Herlitschek Moses Section IV. right
Herlitschek Resl Section V. right
Herlitschek Rosi Section VIII. left
Herlitscher Lilly Section V. right
Herlitschka Katti Section IV. right
Herlitschka Tinke Section IV. right
Herlitzka Bernhard Section IV. right
Herlmischerk Rosi Section VIII. left
Hermann Libele Section VII. left
Hersch Botti Section VII. left
Herschl Amalia Section IX. left
Herschl Gerson Section II. right
Herschl Hermann Section II. right
Herschl Katti Section II. right
Herslitcher Moses Section V. left
Hertlischek Resi Section V. right
Hertschka Jonachim Section VII. left
Hertz Leni Section IX. left
Hertzka Rosalia Section VI. right
Hertzl Paulina Section V. left
Herz Israel Section IV. left
Herz Lobl Section IV. left
Herzka Josef Leopold Section VI. right
Hess Fanni Section I. right
Hess Fanni Section IV. right
Hess Gerson Section III. right
Hess Gutred Section III. right
Hess Hani Section IV. right
Hess Ignaz Section IV. right
Hess Katti Section III. right
Hess Mad Section VIII. left
Hess Mochela Section V. left
Hess Sara Section V. left
Hess Zlate Section IV. left
Hilf Esther Section X. left
Hilf Hermann Section III. right
Hilf Ignac Section V. left
Hilf Ignaz Section V. left
Hilf Katy Section III. right
Hilf Netti Section III. right
Hilf Resz Section V. left
Hilf Rosi Section V. left
Hilf Rosi Section V. left
Himmelreich Lotti Section IX. left
Himmerleich Samuel Section VIII. left
Hirsch Section IV. left
Hirsch Section V. left
Hirsch Adolf Section IX. left
Hirsch Alexandr Section III. left
Hirsch Alfred Section VII. right
Hirsch Berta Section VII. right
Hirsch Friedrich Section IX. left
Hirsch Gottlieb Section III. right
Hirsch Hermann Section IX. left
Hirsch Holice Section I. left
Hirsch Jachim Section I. right
Hirsch Jakob Section IV. left
Hirsch Jakob Section VII. right
Hirsch Jakob Section IX. left
Hirsch Jezehoch Section V. left
Hirsch Jezigles Section VII. left
Hirsch Josef Section VI. left
Hirsch Josef Section VII. left
Hirsch Judith Section II. right
Hirsch Juli Section I. left
Hirsch Katti Section II. right
Hirsch Katti Section III. right
Hirsch Katti Section IV. right
Hirsch Kutti Section IV. left
Hirsch Leopold Section IX. left
Hirsch Mosche Section II. left
Hirsch Pepi Section X. left
Hirsch Rabbi Leb Section I. right
Hirsch Raphael Section IV. right
Hirsch Rebeka Section I. left
Hirsch Retha Magid Section IV. left
Hirsch Rosa Section VII. right
Hirsch Salomon Section IV. left
Hirsch Samuel Section III. right
Hirsch Sigmund Section X. left
Hirsch Slowe Section VII. left
Hirsch Therese Section VIII. left
Hirscheld Section IV. left
Hirschl Necheme Section VI. left
Hoff Alfred Section I. right
Hoff Emil Dr Section V. right
Hochberg Adolf Section VI. right
Hochberg Antonie Section VI. right
Holleschau Salomon Section IV. left
Hönig Elias Section IV. right
Hönig Fanni Section IX. left
Honig Genendi Section III. left
Hönig Katti Section X. left
Hoor Betti Section IV. right
Hoor Em. Section IV. left
Hoor Fanni Section III. right
Hoor Gasriel Section IV. right
Hoor Heinrich Section III. right
Hoor Krassl Section IV. left
Hoor Maier Section IV. right
Hoor Rebekka Section III. right
Hor Fanni Section IV. right
Hor Josef Löw Section III. right
Hor Selig Section II. right
Hor Sigmund Section IV. left
Horn Eva Section VIII. left
Horn Mendl Section I. left
Horn Sarah Section I. left
Horowitz Rabín Section I. left
Hrirsch Babete ? Section II. left
Husser Jakob Josef Section V. left
Husserl Section I. left
Husserl Abraham Section II. left
Husserl Adolf Section I. right
Husserl Adolf Section V. right
Husserl Bernhard Section I. right
Husserl Bernhard Section I. right
Husserl Bernhard Section X. left
Husserl Betti Section IV. left
Husserl David Section IV. right
Husserl David Section IX. left
Husserl Ester Section IV. left
Husserl Franz Section V. right
Husserl Frumet Section III. right
Husserl Gabriel Section II. right
Husserl Gottlieb Section I. left
Husserl Chajem Section IV. left
Husserl Chajim Section I. left
Husserl Ignaz Section IX. left
Husserl Jakob H. Section I. right
Husserl Jakob Wolf Section IX. left
Husserl Johanna Section IX. left
Husserl Jonas Section V. right
Husserl Katti Section II. right
Husserl Katti Section IX. left
Husserl Krassl Section V. right
Husserl Lotti Section I. left
Husserl Marie Section X. left
Husserl Markus Section III. right
Husserl Moritz Section II. right
Husserl Moses Section I. right
Husserl Nachme Section II. left
Husserl Pesst Section V. right
Husserl Resi Section I. right
Husserl Ritha Section VII. left
Husserl Rosi Section VIII. left
Husserl Rösi Section I. right
Husserl Sanl Section VII. left
Husserl Sigm. Section I. right
Husserl Therese Section II. right
Husserl Therese Section III. right
Husserl Wolf Section V. left
Huth Betti Section VII. right
Huth Eduard Section III. right
Huth Fanni Section IX. left
Huth Jakob Section IV. right
Huth Jakob Section V. right
Huth Johanna Section VII. right
Huth Juli Section IX. left
Huth Mates Section VI. left
Huth Mirijam Section VI. left
Huth Nathan Section VII. left
Huth Note Section VI. left
Huth Sali Section IX. left
Huth Salomon Section V. right
Huth Tschary Section III. left
Huth Wolf Section IX. left
Huth Zipora Section V. right

I

Top

Itzig Josef Section VI. left

J

Top

Jakobi Walter Section I. left
Jelinek Jakob Section II. right
Jellinek Fanni Section IX. left
Jellinek Jakob Section VII. right
Jenuda Golda Section VI. left
Jenude Mordechai Section VI. left
John Johana Section II. left
Judel Abrohom Section IV. left

K

Top

Kalisch Section VIII. left
Kalisch Richz Section VIII. left
Kamm Chaime Section VII. left
Katz Adolf Section IX. left
Katz Betti Section VIII. left
Katz Ester Section V. left
Katz Franc Section VII. left
Katz Jizig Section I. left
Katz Julie Section VI. right
Katz Karl Section VI. right
Katz Leni Section II. right
Katz Leopold Section I. right
Katz Mertl Section VI. left
Katz Rosalia Section I. right
Katz Šalmen Section VII. left
Keller Resi Section VII. right
Kisch Salomon Section X. left
Klein Alois Section IX. left
Klein Antonin Section VIII. left
Klein Betti Section IV. left
Klein David Section IV. left
Klein Fanny Section I. right
Klein Isak Section IX. left
Klein Jakob Section IX. left
Klein Lotti Section III. right
Klein Lotti Section IX. left
Klein Moses Section IV. left
Klein Rabbi Hirsch Section I. right
Klein Rosa Section II. right
Klein Rösi Section IX. left
Klein Salomon Section I. right
Klein Simon Section IX. left
Knopp Fanni Section VII. right
Kobler Hanni Section IV. right
Kobler Hermann Section IV. right
Kohen Chajem Section VII. left
Kohn Section V. left
Kohn Abrah. Schneider Section III. right
Kohn Adelheid Section IX. left
Kohn Adolf Section IX. left
Kohn Anna Section IX. left
Kohn Betti Section VII. right
Kohn Cheike Section IV. left
Kohn Isak Leb Section IV. right
Köhn Josefine Section IV. right
Kohn Juli Section III. right
Kohn Katharina Section IV. right
Kohn Lotti Schneider Section IX. left
Kohn Michael Section VI. left
Kohn Michael S. Section IX. left
Köhn Michele Section III. right
Kohn Netbi Section IV. left
Kohn Resi Section IV. right
Kohn Resl Section VI. left
Kohn Rösi Section II. right
Kohn Salomon Section III. right
Kohn Sehendel Section IV. left
Koch Betel Section V. left
Koch Godl Section X. left
Koch Gottl. Section V. right
Koch Gottz Section V. right
Koch Chaje Sore Section V. right
Koch Jakob Section IX. left
Koch Jitz Section X. left
Koch Josef Section V. right
Koch Leje Section VIII. left
Koch Lilly Section IX. left
Koch Mosche Section VII. left
Koch Rachl Section V. right
Koch Rachl Section V. right
Koch Rochz Section IV. left
Koch Sali Section IX. left
Koch Sali Section IX. left
Koch Salomon Section II. right
Koch Simon Section VII. right
Koch Steige Section VII. left
Kornitzer Albert Section V. right
Kornitzer Juli Section IX. left
Kramer Pesel Section V. left
Kramer Sara Section VII. left
Krassny Moritz Section V. right
Kraus Betti Section III. left
Kraus Libete Section III. left
Kraus Minke Section V. right
Krügler Ressi Section IV. right
Kunz Lemi Section IV. right
Kurz Auguste Section IV. right
Kurz Betti Section V. left
Kurz Hermann Section V. left
Kurz Isak Section III. left
Kurz Lea Section V. left
Kurz Lob Section V. left
Kurz Moritz Section IX. left
Kurz Regine Section V. right
Kurz Samuel Section II. right
Kurzweil Jakob Section II. right
Kuznitzky Edmund Section I. right

L

Top

Lang Section III. left
Lang Section V. left
Lang Betti Section VIII. left
Lang Emielie Section IX. left
Lang Hirsch ? Section V. right
Lang Charlotte Section I. right
Lang Jakob Section III. left
Lang Jakob Section VI. left
Lang Jehude Section V. left
Lang Josef Section VIII. left
Lang Miriam Section III. left
Lang Moritz Section III. right
Lang Resi Section IV. left
Lang Rosa Section V. right
Lasus David Hirsch Section IX. left
Lasus Emanuel Section II. left
Lasus Frumed Section VII. left
Lasus Herman Section II. left
Lasus Chajem Section I. left
Lasus Chelke Section V. left
Lasus Leni Section II. left
Lasus Markus Section I. right
Lasus Mina Section IX. left
Lasus Moritz Section I. right
Lasus Samuel Section I. left
Latzer Cheskiel Section II. right
Latzer Juli Section VI. right
Latzer Lasar Section II. right
Latzer Philipp Section II. right
Latzer Sigmund Section III. right
Latzer Simon Section II. right
Lazar Hanni Section II. right
Lesls Resi Section VII. left
Lewin Albert Section II. left
Lewin Netti Section II. left
Lewin Taube Section II. left
Lewit Charllote Section III. left
Lösegeld David Section III. right
Lösegeld Regine Section III. right
Loschitz Abraham Section VIII. left
Loschitz Ethan Section VIII. left
Löw David Section III. right
Löw Emanuel Section I. right
Löw Karli Section IX. left
Löw Lilly Section VII. right
Low Mendl Section VI. left
Löw Pavla Section IV. right
Lowi Golde Section VIII. left
Lowi Roberta Section VIII. left
Lowy Gisela Section IV. left
Lumenav Biele Section I. left
Lundenburg Philipp Section IV. left
Lundenburg Tuschene Section VIII. left

M

Top

Magid David Section I. left
Magid Cheize Section V. right
Magid Simon Section I. left
Mahler Rosalia Section IV. right
Maier Fanni Section II. right
Maier Joachim Section IV. right
Maier Josef Section IX. left
Mandel Moser Section III. left
Mandeles Rebeka Section VII. left
Mandl Abraham Section II. left
Mandl AdolfBroch Jendl Section VIII. left
Mandl Betti Section VII. right
Mandl Fanni Section X. left
Mandl Mojsehe Section II. left
Mandl Sigmund Section VII. right
Mandler Hendl Section II. right
Mandls Rosi Section VI. left
Manuel Chaime Section III. left
Manuel Josua Section II. right
Manuel Katharina Section II. right
Manuel Katti Section III. right
Manuel Rosel Section II. left
Manuel Salomon Section IV. right
Mayer Albert Section I. right
Mayer Betti Section IX. left
Mayer Golde Section VI. left
Mayer Moritz Section II. right
Meier Isak Section II. left
Meier Rosa Section II. left
Mendl Katti Section III. left
Mirsch Leje Section VIII. left
Mordechaj Abraham Section IV. left
Mose Rabbi Section VI. left
Muller Abraham Section VII. left
Muller Leoinid Section VII. left

N

Top

Neimann Alexandr Section VI. left
Neubroch Section V. left
Neubroch Adolf Section VII. right
Neubroch Ber Section V. left
Neumann Alfred Section III. right
Neumann Amalia Section IV. right
Neumann Betti Section IV. right
Neumann Gisela Section II. right
Neumann Hermine Section II. right
Neumann Hersch Section VI. left
Neumann Itzig Section VI. left
Neumann Jakob Section III. right
Neumann Jakob Section VII. left
Neumann Jetti Section III. right
Neumann Jos. Section IV. left
Neumann Josef Section III. right
Neumann Leni Section II. right
Neumann Malke Section VI. left
Neumann Marcus Section VI. left
Neumann Markus Section II. right
Neumann Mojsehe Section VI. left
Neumann Pepi Section X. left
Neumann Philipp Section IX. left
Neumann Rilfe Section VI. left
Neumann Samuel Section III. right

O

Top

Ort Sarah Section I. left
Ostereicher Abraham Section VII. left

P

Top

Parpat Josef Section VII. left
Perlhefer Bele Section I. left
Perschak Gabriel Section IX. left
Perschak Gustav Section X. left
Perschak Hirsch Section VIII. left
Perschak Charlotte Section III. right
Perschak Isak Section X. left
Perschak Julie Section VII. left
Perschak Marie Section VII. right
Perschak Necheme Section V. right
Perschak Samuel Section II. right
Perschak Samuel Section III. right
Philipp Lazar Section VII. right
Pintschov Section IV. left
Plager Leje Section V. right
Platschek Eugenie Section IX. left
Platschek Rudolf Section IX. left
Platzer Johann Section IV. left
Platzer Malke Section VI. left
Platzer Moritz Section VII. right
Platzer Rebekka Section VII. right
Platzer Rosa Section IV. left
Platzer Susl Section IV. left
Platzer Theresia Section IV. left
Pllak Fegele Section VIII. left
Polak Amalie Section VI. left
Polak Sofia Section I. left
Pollak Section III. left
Pollak Section V. left
Pollak Adelheid Section IV. right
Pollak Amalie Section IX. left
Pollak Bernhard Section I. right
Pollak Blume Section VIII. left
Pollak Elija Section V. left
Pollak Elleja Section V. left
Pollak Emil Section II. right
Pollak Ernestine Section III. right
Pollak Ester Section IV. left
Pollak Eva Section I. right
Pollak Fald Section VI. left
Pollak Fanni Section I. left
Pollak Fanni Section IX. left
Pollak Franz Section V. right
Pollak Gottlieb Section I. right
Pollak Hani Section V. left
Pollak Hanni Section I. right
Pollak Herm. Section V. right
Pollak Hirsch Section I. left
Pollak Chajem Section VII. left
Pollak Ignaz Section VII. right
Pollak Isak Section VII. left
Pollak Jakob Section III. left
Pollak Jane Section V. left
Pollak Joachim Section III. right
Pollak Joachim Section II. left
Pollak Johanna Section IV. right
Pollak Johanna Section IV. right
Pollak Josef Section II. right
Pollak Josef Section III. right
Pollak Josef Section I. left
Pollak Juli Section III. right
Pollak Julie Section III. right
Pollak Katti Section III. left
Pollak Klotilde Section I. right
Pollak Konrad Section IX. left
Pollak Liset Section III. right
Pollak Majer Section V. right
Pollak Markus Section VI. left
Pollak Mendel Section IV. left
Pollak Mendl Section III. right
Pollak Michael Section I. right
Pollak Mojsehe Section VI. left
Pollak Moritz Section III. right
Pollak Moses Section II. right
Pollak Moses Section IX. left
Pollak Neti Section III. left
Pollak Netti Section II. right
Pollak Pauline Section II. right
Pollak Pepi Section III. right
Pollak Pepi Section VII. right
Pollak Perl Section I. left
Pollak Reize Section II. left
Pollak Resi Section IV. right
Pollak Rethe Section V. left
Pollak Richard Section IX. left
Pollak Richard Section IX. left
Pollak Rithe Section III. left
Pollak Rocha Section V. left
Pollak Rochl Section V. left
Pollak Rosalia Section II. right
Pollak Rudolf Section I. right
Pollak Schnedl Section IV. right
Pollak Sigmund Section I. right
Pollak Theodor Section VII. left
Pollak Wilhelm Section V. left
Pollak Zirez ? Section IV. right
Porges ? Section V. left
Porges Bernhard Dr. Section I. right
Porjes Bele Section VIII. left
Porjes Deborah Section VII. left
Porjes Jackebet Section VI. left
Prager Mina Section I. left
Prerav Perz Section VII. left
Prosnitz Michael Section IV. left

R

Top

Redlich Jonas Section IV. right
Rechnitz Samuel Section VIII. left
Rechnitz Samuel Section VIII. left
Reif Minna Section VII. right
Reichmann Gerson Section IV. right
Reichmann Josef Section VII. right
Reichmann Josefine Section IX. left
Reichmann Katti Section IV. right
Reichmann Sorl Section VI. left
Reichmann Sorz Section VI. left
Reik Fanny Section I. right
Reik Josefine Section II. right
Reik Markus Section II. right
Reik Nehemias J. Section VI. right
Reik Pepi Section II. right
Reik Wolf Section V. left
Reiner Adolf Section III. left
Reiner Charlotte Section II. right
Reis Aron Section IX. left
Reis Therese Section IX. left
Reusstitz Deborah Section IX. left
Ribarsch Jakob Section IX. left
Ribarsch Olga Section IX. left
Ribarsch Otto Section IX. left
Ries Markus Section V. right
Ries Therese Section V. right
Rohlich Section IV. left
Rosenfeld Emanuel Section II. right
Rosenfeld Fanni Section II. right
Rosenfeld Josef Section I. right
Rosenfeld Netti Section VI. left
Rosenfeld Netti Section VIII. left
Rosenfeld Theressa Section II. right
Rosental Jitl Section VI. left
Rosental Lob. Section IV. left
Rosenzweig Efraim Section VIII. left
Rosenzweig Moritz Section IV. right
Rosenzweig Philipp Section X. left
Rosenzweig Simone Section III. left
Rosenzweig Sinche Section VIII. left
Rothgaber David Section III. left
Rottberger Otto Section II. left
Rottberger Paul Section VI. right

S

Top

Sabatin Samuel Section I. left
Sabl Jitz Section VIII. left
Sborowitz Abraham Section VIII. left
Sborowitz Adolf Section VII. right
Sborowitz Amalie Section I. right
Sborowitz Benjamin Section VI. left
Sborowitz Bernard Section IV. right
Sborowitz Gabriel Section VI. left
Sborowitz Josefine Section VII. right
Sborowitz Lotti Section IV. right
Sborowitz Marie Section IX. left
Sborowitz Moritz Section I. right
Sborowitz Pepi Section VI. left
Sborowitz Salomon Section V. right
Sborowitz Samuel Section VII. left
Sborowitz Selig Section VIII. left
Sborowitz Taube Section VI. left
Seeman Rebeka Section II. left
Segall Chajim Section VI. left
Segall Mechoel Section IV. left
Sekeles Sigmund Section II. right
Selinger Josefa Section I. left
Selinger ? Section V. left
Selinger Abraham Section I. left
Selinger Emielie Section III. left
Selinger Judas Section V. left
Selinger Sigmund Section VII. left
Selinger Susel Section IV. left
Schaje Mordechaj Section VI. left
Schames Moses Section V. left
Schamesch Abraham Section IX. left
Schamesch Ben Section IX. left
Schamesch Eliah Section IX. left
Scheff Fegka Section II. left
Scheff Chaile Section II. left
Scheff Lotti Section IX. left
Scheff Moses Section V. left
Scheff Resi Section II. left
Scheff Rosa Section IV. right
Schenklutten Section V. left
Schick Gerson Section IV. right
Schick Gerson S. Section IX. left
Schick Juspe Section VIII. left
Schick Krassl Section IV. left
Schick Moritz Section IX. left
Schick Rachel Section VIII. left
Schick Regine Section IV. right
Schick Sal. Section IV. left
Schick Sara Section IV. left
Schik Lipman Section IV. left
Schlesinger Ernestine Section II. right
Schlesinger Friedrich Section IX. left
Schlesinger Hermann Section IX. left
Schlesinger Josua Section II. right
Schlesinger Katharina Section IV. right
Schlesinger Lotti Section I. left
Schlesinger Philipp Section IV. right
Schlesinger Resl Section I. left
Schlesinger Rosa Section IV. right
Schlesinger Therese Section IV. right
Schlesinger Wolf Section III. right
Schlezinger Amalia Section VI. right
Schmeidler Anna Section I. right
Schmeidler Hermann Section I. right
Schmeidler Hermiene Section I. right
Schmeidler Leopold Section I. right
Schmeidler Leopold Section I. right
Schmid Rebekka Section III. right
Schmid Samuel Section III. right
Schmiedl Kunlgunde Section II. left
Schnabl Adolf Section I. right
Schnabl Baruch Section IV. left
Schnabl Gerson Section III. right
Schnabl Hermine Section II. right
Schnabl Ignaz Section III. right
Schnabl Jakob Section V. left
Schnabl Josef Section III. right
Schnabl Lazar Section I. right
Schnabl Leo Section VII. right
Schnabl Max. Section IV. right
Schnabl Minna Section II. right
Schnabl Moritz Section IV. left
Schnabl Otto Section I. right
Schnabl Pavla Section III. right
Schnabl Rebekka Section III. right
Schnabl Schendl Section VIII. left
Schnabl Therese Section IX. left
Schneider Section VIII. left
Schneider Feisch Section V. right
Schneider Frimet Section IV. right
Schneider Chaje Section VIII. left
Schneider Sorz Section IV. left
Schönfeld Ignaz Section VII. right
Schostal Samuel Section IV. right
Schreiber Moses Section IV. left
Schreiber Adolf Section I. left
Schreiber Alexander Section I. right
Schreiber Aron Section I. left
Schreiber Babette Section I. right
Schreiber Baroch Section VIII. left
Schreiber Bernhard Section III. right
Schreiber David Section VII. left
Schreiber Emanuel Section II. right
Schreiber Emilie Section III. right
Schreiber Eva Section II. left
Schreiber Fanni Section V. right
Schreiber Jacob Section II. left
Schreiber Jesna Section I. left
Schreiber Joachim Section V. right
Schreiber Josef Leop. Section II. right
Schreiber Julius Section II. right
Schreiber Liev Section I. left
Schreiber Maria Section I. left
Schreiber Meier Section VIII. left
Schreiber Miriam Section VII. left
Schreiber Moritz Section II. left
Schreiber Rosa Section I. left
Schreiber Salomon Section II. right
Schreiber Sigmund Section II. right
Schreiber Simon Section I. left
Schreiber Terese Section I. left
Schreiber Therese Section I. left
Schreiber Therese Section IV. right
Schrenzel Hirsch Section I. right
Schrenzel Hugo Section VI. right
Schrenzel Leo Section IV. right
Schrenzel Minna Section I. right
Schrenzel Netti Section I. right
Schrotter Moses Section VII. left
Schütz Abraham Section IV. right
Schutz Franz Section V. left
Schütz Charlotte Section X. left
Schütz Selig Section V. right
Schwarz Berz Section VIII. left
Schwarz Anna Section VI. left
Schwarz Bele Section V. right
Schwarz Elias Section IV. left
Schwarz Franz Section III. right
Schwarz Heinrich Section I. right
Schwarz Ignaz Section III. right
Schwarz Ignaz Section VII. right
Schwarz Jakob Section IX. left
Schwarz Johanna Section III. right
Schwarz Josef Section V. left
Schwarz Juli Section VII. right
Schwarz Lotti Section III. right
Schwarz Perez Section V. right
Schwarz Sali Section IX. left
Schwarz Sentse Section V. right
Schwarz Simon Section VIII. left
Schwed Ad. Section IV. right
Schwed Betti Section IV. right
Schwed Helene Section III. right
Schwed Julius Section IV. right
Schwed Wilhelm Section III. right
Siebenschein Sigmund Section I. right
Simche Abele Section IV. left
Singer alesandr Section II. left
Singer Amalia Section II. left
Singer Anna Section II. right
Singer Bume Section VI. left
Singer Marie Section IV. right
Singer Nina Section V. right
Singer Peter Section II. right
Singer Salomon Section V. right
Singer Sara Section V. left
Skopal Falk. Section III. left
Sommer Anna Section IV. right
Sommer Ernestine Section III. right
Sommer Gabriel Section III. right
Sommer Hanni Section IV. right
Sommer Hendl Section III. right
Spieler Bernhard Section IX. left
Spielmann Betti Section VII. right
Spielmann Frieda Section VII. right
Spielmann Jitz Section V. right
Spielmann Moritz Section VII. right
Spitz Section I. left
Spitz Karoline Section VII. right
Spitz Rosa Section VII. right
Spitzer Section V. left
Spitzer ? Section V. left
Spitzer Abraham Section IX. left
Spitzer Emma Section VI. right
Spitzer Esther Section II. right
Spitzer Gabriel Section X. left
Spitzer Isak Leb Section VI. right
Spitzer Jakob Leb Section III. right
Spitzer Johanna Section VI. right
Spitzer Juli Section II. right
Spitzer Katharina Section IV. right
Spitzer Michael Section I. right
Spitzer Moses Section I. left
Spitzer Resi Section III. right
Spitzer Rosa Section I. right
Spitzer Sali Section VII. right
Spitzer Samuel Section III. right
Spitzer Sigmond Section V. left
Spitzer Sigmund Section V. left
Springer Bele Section X. left
Springer Emanuel Section II. right
Springer Ignaz Section IV. right
Springer Jakob Section VI. left
Springer Max. Section III. right
Springer Moritz Section II. right
Springer Netti Section IV. right
Springer Rosalia Section II. right
Springer Simon Section VI. right
Steiger Abraham Section IV. right
Steiger Betti Section VII. left
Steiger Gabriel Section VII. left
Steiger Chaime Section VII. left
Steiger Katti Section VII. left
Steiger Lasar Section VI. left
Steiger Marie Section IV. right
Stein Artur Section IX. left
Stein Jakob Section II. right
Stein Johann Section VII. right
Stein Rosa Section I. left
Steiner Section III. left
Steiner Abraham Section IV. right
Steiner Ahron Section V. right
Steiner Fanni Section IX. left
Steiner Fanny Section IX. left
Steiner Fegele Section IV. left
Steiner Gerson Section III. right
Steiner Chajme Section III. left
Steiner Ignaz Section IV. right
Steiner Jakob Section III. right
Steiner Jilme Section V. left
Steiner Juli Section III. right
Steiner Katti Section II. right
Steiner Lezer Section IV. left
Steiner Lotti Section II. right
Steiner Markus Section IV. right
Steiner Markus Section V. right
Steiner Markus Section V. right
Steiner Max Section IX. left
Steiner Mirl Section II. right
Steiner Mochele Section VIII. left
Steiner Moses Section III. right
Steiner Netti Section IV. right
Steiner Salomon Section IV. left
Steiner Simon Section II. right
Steiner Verona Section IX. left
Steinshchneider Schlojmo Section II. left
Steinshchneider Sorl Section II. left
Steinschneider Alexander Section IX. left
Steinschneider Edvard Section II. right
Steinschneider Ignac Section V. left
Steinschneider Ignaz Section II. right
Steinschneider Jeesaias Section IV. left
Steinschneider Karl Section III. right
Steinschneider Leni Section IV. left
Steinschneider Lisette Section I. right
Steinschneider Marie Section IX. left
Steinschneider Markus Section IV. right
Steinschneider Michael Section II. left
Steinschneider Moritz Section II. right
Steinschneider Nanette Section II. left
Steinschneider Rosa Section III. right
Steinschneider Šalamoun Section VII. left
Steinschneider Section V. left
Steinschneider Ivig? Section V. left
Steklmacher Aron Section IV. right
Steklmacher Resi Section IV. right
Stern Mojsehe Section VI. left
Stern Abraham Section IV. left
Stern Jakob Fam. Section II. right
Stern Lisette Section III. right
Stern Ludwig Section VII. right
Stern Rudolf Section III. right
Stern Salomon Section IX. left
Stern Sigmung Section III. right
Stiassny Bruno Section VII. right
Stiassny Erich Section VII. right
Stiassny Fanni Section IX. left
Stiassny Jakob Section VII. right
Stiassny Josef Section VII. right
Stiassny Olga Section VII. right
Stiassny Regina Section VII. right
Stiassny Rosa Section X. left
Stumm Bernard Section III. left
Stumm Bernhard Section III. left
Stumm Gabriel Section VII. left
Stumm Josua Section III. right
Stupawe Chajme Section V. left
Stupawe Simon Section V. left
Stupewe David Section VI. left
Stupewe Resl Section VI. left
Sühs Leopold Section IX. left

T

Top

Terch Michel Section III. left
Tersch Dora ? Section VII. right
Tersch Ester Section IV. left
Tersch Fanni Section VII. right
Tersch Hermann Section II. right
Tersch Jakob Section VII. left
Tersch Leopold Section III. right
Tersch Liset Section III. right
Tersch Mordechaj Section IV. left
Tersch Netti Section II. right
Trebitch Sare Section II. left
Trieschet Anna Section I. right
Trieschet Rosa Section I. right
Türkl Ignaz Section IV. right
Türkl Zilly Section IV. right

U

Top

Ultmann Sehandor Section IX. left

V

Top

Veit Chaime Section VII. left
Veit Samuel Section V. right
Verkauf Judith Section III. right
Vogel Aloisie Section V. right
Vogel Ernst Section IX. left
Vogel Gottlieb Section VII. right

W

Top

Wagner ? Section III. right
Wagner Betti Section IX. left
Wagner Ezechiel Section III. right
Wagner Golde Section II. right
Wagner Gutz Section V. right
Wagner Chame Section V. left
Wagner Jakob Section VII. right
Wagner Juli Section III. right
Wagner Libere Section VI. left
Wagner Marle Section II. right
Wagner Meier Section III. right
Wagner Raphael Section X. left
Wagner Simon Section II. right
Walentin Eva Löw Section I. right
Walentin Löw Section I. right
Walter Nanette Section I. right
Wannefried Section VI. left
Wasservogel Berthold ? Section IV. right
Wasservogel Johanna Section IV. right
Weihs Adolf Section IX. left
Weiner Ludmila Section III. left
Weiner Ludvig Section III. left
Weinzenkorn Schmul Section IV. left
Weiss Israel Section III. right
Weiss Sara Section IV. left
Weizenkorn Elkan Section I. right
Wertheim Dobresch Section V. left
Wertheim Gerson Section I. right
Wertheim Lissete Section I. left
Wessely Pauli Section IX. left
Wessely Rosa Section IX. left
Wiess Anna Section I. right
Winkler Esther Section IV. left
Winkler Heinrich Section V. right
Winkler Heinrich Section V. right
Winkler Ignaz Section IX. left
Winkler Rebeka Section II. left
Winkler Rosaria Section III. left
Winkler Sigmund Section III. left
Winkler Sigmund Section III. left
Winkler Terese Section III. left
Winter Anna Section I. right
Winter Hugo Section I. right
Winter Jakob Section I. right
Winter Johanna Section I. right
Winzl Katti Section V. left
Wittenberg Alfred Section II. right
Wittenberg Osias Dr Section V. right
Wittenberg Paul Section V. right
Wittenberg Paul Section VI. right
Wodak Michael Section VII. right
Wolf Abraham Section II. right
Wolf Adolf Section II. right
Wolf Adolf Section VII. right
Wolf Arnold Section III. left
Wolf Cecielie Section IX. left
Wolf Fanni Section IV. left
Wolf Fanny Section I. right
Wolf Fany Section IV. left
Wolf Friedrich Section I. right
Wolf Herm. Section III. left
Wolf Hugo Section II. right
Wolf Hugo Section II. right
Wolf Ignaz Section IX. left
Wolf Jitz Section II. left
Wolf Katti Section I. right
Wolf Katti Section II. right
Wolf Konrad Section III. left
Wolf Kornelie Section VII. right
Wolf Moses Section IV. left
Wolf Rachel Section II. right
Wolf Regine Section IX. left
Wolf Resl Section I. left
Wolf Rosa Section I. right
Wolf Seligman Section VII. right
Wolf Sigmund Section IX. left

Z

Top

Zirkus Ebieser Section I. left
Zirkus Joel Section I. left
Zirkus leopold Section IV. left
Zirkus Simon Section VII. left
Zirkus Vogele Section II. left
Zweig Betty Section VII. left
Zweig Erika Section I. left
Zweig Golde Section I. left
Zweig Johanna Section VI. right
Zweig Josefine Section VI. right
Zweig Karoline Section III. left
Zweig Markus Section VI. right
Zweig Mich Section V. right
Zweig Moses Section II. left
Zweig Netti Section VI. right
Zweig Salomon Section VI. right
Zwick Zikan Section I. left
Zwillinger Leopold Section IX. left
Zwillinger Markus Section V. right